|
|
Waller, Robert James ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Waller, Robert James Border Music New York Time Books 1995 0446518581 / 9780446518581 First Edition Hardcover Very Good- in Very Good dust jacket Light soiling on edges of DJ and pages. ; Nice, tight, clean, and bright pages - like new. Unclipped DJ in mylar. Full number line beginning with 2. First printing, february 1995.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 248 p. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Waller, Robert James Border Music New York Time Books 1995 0446518581 / 9780446518581 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Fine dust jacket Nice, tight, clean, and bright pages - like new. Unclipped DJ in mylar. Full number line. First printing, february 1995.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 248 p. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Waller, Robert James Border Music New York Time Books 1995 0446518581 / 9780446518581 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Fine dust jacket Very light edge wear. ; Nice, tight, clean, and bright pages - like new. Unclipped DJ in mylar. Full number line. First printing, february 1995.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 248 p. Price:
16.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Waller, Robert James Puerto Vallarta Squeeze New York Warner Books 1995 044651747x / 9780446517478 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket Very light edge wear. ; October 1995. Unclipped DJ in mylar. Nice, tight, clean, and bright pages - like new. Full number line. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 214 p. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Waller, Robert James Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend Warner Books, Inc. 0446516538 / 9780446516532 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Light edge wear. ; First printing, November 1993. Full number line. Nice, tight, clean, and bright pages - like new. ; 0.8 x 8.6 x 5.6 Inches; 197 p. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Waller, Robert James Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend Warner Books, Inc. 0446516538 / 9780446516532 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good+ dust jacket On 1/2 title page written in ink "Read and enjoyed by others: " POS and date. Remains of label. ; First printing, November 1993. Full number line. Nice, tight, clean, and bright pages - like new. ; 0.8 x 8.6 x 5.6 Inches; 197 p. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Waller, Robert James Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend Warner Books, Inc. 0446516538 / 9780446516532 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good+ dust jacket On 1/2 title page written in ink "Read and enjoyed by others: " POS and date. Remains of label. ; First printing, November 1993. Full number line. Nice, tight, clean, and bright pages - like new. ; 0.8 x 8.6 x 5.6 Inches; 197 p. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waller, Robert James on Abookstop.com Waller, Robert James on Agorabooks.net Waller, Robert James on Aldensbooks.com Waller, Robert James on Bellalunabooks.com Waller, Robert James on Bookhousestl.com Waller, Robert James on Booksnmorepa.com Waller, Robert James on Booksoutofprint.com.au Waller, Robert James on Brendaboorbooks.com Waller, Robert James on Brownsbooks.ca Waller, Robert James on Bubbasbookswap.com Waller, Robert James on Carlsonturnerbooks.com Waller, Robert James on Chapter1.co.za Waller, Robert James on Classicfirsteditions.com Waller, Robert James on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Waller, Robert James on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Waller, Robert James on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Waller, Robert James on Durnickbooks.co.uk Waller, Robert James on Everybookintheworld.com Waller, Robert James on Fatcitybookstore.com Waller, Robert James on Guthriebooks.com Waller, Robert James on Hammondsbooks.net Waller, Robert James on Jandabooks.co.uk Waller, Robert James on Joslu.com Waller, Robert James on Jrbooks.biz Waller, Robert James on Just-us-books.com Waller, Robert James on Leurabooks.com.au Waller, Robert James on Literatecat.com Waller, Robert James on Myperfectbook.com Waller, Robert James on Penngrovebooks.com Waller, Robert James on Pgbbooks.com Waller, Robert James on Pointswestbooks.com Waller, Robert James on Ppetersonbookseller.com
| Waller, Robert James on Rainydaypaperback.com Waller, Robert James on Roberterwinbooks.com Waller, Robert James on Russellbooks.com Waller, Robert James on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com Waller, Robert James on Scottsbooks.com Waller, Robert James on Shakespeare4co.com Waller, Robert James on Springystreasures.com Waller, Robert James on Talleysbooks.com Waller, Robert James on Thebookscouts.ca Waller, Robert James on Thecountrycook.com.au Waller, Robert James on Thriftybooks.com Waller, Robert James on Treasuredoldies.com Waller, Robert James on Villagebookmarket.com |
|
|